vasteraswhippetrace.blogg.se

2017-09-27
13:42:50

Resultat Västerås 23/9 2017

HANAR
 
A-Final 
1 Steel Success S Lille Du  9.07
2 Goat-Wool Zeppelin  9.18
3 RaceHeart's MB Charmander  9.43
4 Crazy Owl's Herr Andersson  9.62
 
B-Final
1 August  9.34
2 Mibisan's Mr Davenport  9.64
3 Idomic's El Commander Crow  9.80
4 Crimdon Crimdon Speedy  9.90
 
C-Final
1 Goat-Wools Zappa  9.48
2 Miraqulix Cullini Beast  9.68
3 Crazy Owl's Långväga Sven  9.74
4 Emmaline's GH Jack Black  9.90
 
D-Final
1 Crazy Owl's Direktör Rolf  9.87
2 Steelsuccess S Tom Collins  10.09
3 Memoars Xingu  10.27
4 Belara Splittergal  10.33
 
E-Final
1 Gold Dust Rabbits And Habits  10.10
2 Zabosas Run Frostiga Frost  10.16
3 Gold Dust Prince Of Thieves  10.18
4 Klenod's Yum-Yum  10.38
 
F-Final
1 Pompeca's Gustavus Introitus  10.37
2 Albicans Rustan  10.71
3 Flowertwig's Bark At The Moon  10.85
4 Magic Colour Cyber Cowboy  10.72 Varnad
 
TIKAR
 
A-final
1 RaceHeart's MB Eevee  9.08
2 RaceHeart's MB Tia Dalma  9.16
3 AxRace's Bacardi  9.20
4 RaceHeart's MB Elisabeth Swann  9.27
 
B-Final
1 Västanvinds Dejavu  9.42
2 AxRace's Negrita  9.44
3 AxRace's Sweat Poppy  9.46
4 Steelsuccess S Nala  9.49
 
C-Final
1 Steelsuccess S Scarlet O'Hara  9.73
2 Crazy Owl's Eva Ger Järnet  9.81
3 Idomic's El Gelinotte  9.83
4 AxRace's Sia Stracciatella  9.88
 
D-Final
1 Crazy Owl's Saga Puttrar På  9.65
2 Steelsuccess S Mint Julep  10.01
3 Memoars Xanthe  10.03
4 Källornas Una  10.09
 
E-Final 
1 Mibisan's Miss Curly Sue  10.15
2 Siprex Rikku  10.35
3 Springeldens Tummelisa  10.40
4 Springeldens Oppopoppa  10.64
 
F-Final
1 Kvarnhällens Cornelia  10.92
 
 
 
2017-09-27
13:23:48

Resultat Västerås 20/5 2017

A-Final
1 Steel Success Lille Du  8.96
2 AxRace's Havana Club  9.12
3 Goat-Wool Zeppelin  9.18
4 AxRace's Bacardi  9.39
 
B-Final
1 RaceHeart's MB Tia Dalma  9.34
2 Västanvinds Dejavu  9.44
3 Ghan Buri Ghan's Moon Quake Shake  9.45
4 Goat-Wools Zappa  9.58
 
C-Final 
1 AxRace's Angostura  9.39
2 Steelsuccess S Ior  9.41
3 Idomic's El Cocktail Jet  9.43
4 Steel Success Stitch  9.45
 
D-Final
1 Steel Success S Bella Donna  9.52
2 Mibisan's Mr Davenport  9.62
3 Crimdon Crimdon Speedy  9.66
4 Crazy Owl's Eva Ger Järnet  9.70
 
E-Final 
1 AxRace's Lady Grey  9.54
2 Metropolitan Met Carillo Magico  9.66
3 Idomic's El Commader Crow  9.86
4 Ghan Buri Ghan's Punktchen  9.88
 
F-Final
1 Steel Success S Herkules  9.45
2 Anna-Stina  9.52
3 Crazy Owl's Full Fart Bertil  9.53
4 AxRace's Mambo Jambo  9.64
 
G-Final
1 Blingz Breccia 9.55
2 Crazy Owl's Herr Andersson  9.75
3 Emmaline's GH Jack Black  9.76
4 Flodaskogens Gozzen  9.83
 
H-Final
1 AxRace's Black Energy  9.64
2 Flodaskogens Graze  9.80
3 AxRace's Sia Stracciatella  9.81
4 AxRace's Santa Teresa  9.96
 
I-Final
1 Emmaline's GH She's Got The Look  9.91
2 Mibisan's Mr Challenger  10.03
3 Memoars Xanthe  10.04
4 Anna-Bella  10.16
 
J-Final
1 Rappfotens Ekko  9.92
2 Crazy Owl's Saga Puttrar På  10.05
3 Gold Dust Rabbits And Habits  10.06
4 Idomic's El Bentley  10.29
 
K-Final
1 Gold Dust Prince Of Thieves  10.36
2 Klenod's Yum-Yum  10.48
3 Mibisan's Miss Chiquitita  10.52
4 Magic Colour Jazzo White Diamond  11.20
 
L-Final
1 Magic Colour Cyber Cowboy  10.80
2 Snöbollens Vildhjärta  11.16